Foxs Yacht Sales Ltd, Wherstead

Foxs Yacht Sales Ltd
The Strand
IP2 8NJ Wherstead
Suffolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
FYS REALISATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FOX'S MARINA, IP2 8SA, WHERSTEAD, Suffolk England
Company Number
01369451
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FOX'S YACHT SALES LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
19 May 1978
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. FOX'S MARINA
    IP2 8SA  Wherstead
  2. The Strand
    IP2 8SA  Ipswich
  3. The Strand
    IP2 8SA  Wherstead
  4. NEW CUT EAST
    IP3 0EA  Ipswich
  5. IPSWICH HAVEN MARINA
    IP3 0EA  Ipswich
  6. 1 WHERRY LANE, IPSWICH WATERFRONT
    IP4 1LG  Ipswich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests